1 |
George Rivett |
Norwich School |
Horsefair Harriers |
00:19:59 |
2 |
Craig Lucas |
ShUOC |
ShUOC Snow Patrol |
00:20:06 |
3 |
Freddie Power |
Norwich School |
Valpy House |
00:20:34 |
4 |
Louis James |
Sheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running |
Shuoc elite elves |
00:21:51 |
5 |
William Bartram |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORw A |
00:22:28 |
6 |
Pippa Dakin |
SYO |
SYO Speed Sleigh |
00:22:33 |
7 |
Natalie Beadle |
Hoogkamer Family + Friends |
Ho Ho Hoogs |
00:22:45 |
8 |
Thomas Rivett |
Norwich School |
Fleming Flyers |
00:23:09 |
9 |
Marcus Brown |
RCR |
Easier said than run |
00:23:13 |
10 |
Chrissi Head |
Great Yarmouth Massive |
Great Yarmouth Massive |
00:23:57 |
11 |
Rob Jackman |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORf Sea |
00:24:17 |
12 |
Jonah Seaston |
ShUOC |
ShUOC Sheffield Reindeers |
00:24:24 |
13 |
Ollie Dack |
Norwich Road Runners |
Trails and Tribulations. |
00:24:31 |
14 |
Andy Palmer |
mixed |
Ho Ho Ho's |
00:24:58 |
15 |
Quintin Harper |
NA |
Notre Dame High School |
00:25:07 |
16 |
Rebecca Walker |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 2 |
00:25:38 |
17 |
James Pallant |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 3 |
00:25:43 |
18 |
Brad Rafftree |
Norwich School |
Lower School staff Blue |
00:26:44 |
19 |
Glenda Goscomb |
7oaks Tri |
7oaks B, you're behind us! |
00:27:02 |
20 |
Beth Gammage |
Norwich School |
Palace Pacers |
00:27:24 |
21 |
Owen Davies |
Norwich Road Runners |
Going Elf for Leather |
00:27:44 |
22 |
Jeremy Winter |
7oaks Tri Club |
7oaks A, Oh no we're not! |
00:27:48 |
23 |
Liam Fernand |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Corystes |
00:27:52 |
24 |
Phil Bamford |
Poringland Runners |
Brownbyname Brownbydistance |
00:27:55 |
25 |
Katie Davies |
Norwich Road Runners |
Just about breathing? |
00:28:25 |
26 |
Jenny Graham |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Clione |
00:29:21 |
27 |
Nita Jackman |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORf Pole |
00:29:38 |
28 |
Cheryl Goymer |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
Beccles Tri Team A |
00:29:44 |
29 |
Emma Parsons |
Norwich School |
Lower School staff Red |
00:30:04 |
30 |
Kieran Betts |
Norwich School |
Norvicensians |
00:30:51 |
31 |
Jeremy Sinclair |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 4 |
00:30:53 |
32 |
Samantha Wall |
Norwich Road Runners |
Santa's Little Trotters |
00:31:02 |
33 |
Richard Powell |
WAOC |
WAOC Winterfuls |
00:31:05 |
34 |
Doug Dickinson |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
DVO Dashers |
00:31:32 |
35 |
Richard Reade |
Poringland Runners |
Wearemostyly BADASS |
00:31:49 |
36 |
Lizzy Johnstone |
Norwich School |
Redmayne Runners |
00:31:59 |
37 |
Nicole Goffin |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
Beccles Tri Club Team B |
00:32:01 |
38 |
Michelle Hibbitts |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 1 |
00:32:24 |
39 |
Colin Best |
SYO |
SYO Speedy Santas |
00:33:01 |
40 |
Sophs Getley |
Poringland Runners |
Idontdooffroad |
00:33:03 |
41 |
Alex Hollingsworth |
TVOC |
TVOC Turkeys |
00:33:10 |
42 |
Emma Harrison |
East Pennine Orienteering Club |
EPOC Odd Bods |
00:35:00 |
43 |
Rachael Finch |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Platessa |
00:35:39 |
44 |
Julie Lobley |
DFOK |
DFOK Reindeer |
00:37:08 |
45 |
Ann-Marie Duckworth |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
DVO Dynamite |
00:41:43 |
46 |
Ella Smith |
Team Connor |
Cool Runnings |
00:44:39 |