1 |
Dom Dakin |
SYO |
SYO Speedy Santas |
00:18:11 |
2 |
Evan Bowers |
ShUOC |
ShUOC Sheffield Reindeers |
00:19:03 |
3 |
Adrien Gallet |
ShUOC |
ShUOC Snow Patrol |
00:19:22 |
4 |
Matt Jenkins |
Norwich Road Runners |
Trails and Tribulations. |
00:19:36 |
5 |
Andy Clitheroe |
NA |
Notre Dame High School |
00:20:27 |
6 |
Rachel Thorley |
SYO |
SYO Speed Sleigh |
00:20:43 |
7 |
Emma Cross |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORw A |
00:23:14 |
8 |
Ash Granados |
Norwich School |
Redmayne Runners |
00:23:43 |
9 |
Jamie Barber |
Great Yarmouth Massive |
Great Yarmouth Massive |
00:23:53 |
10 |
Suzi Whymark |
RCR |
Easier said than run |
00:24:13 |
11 |
Lucy Farquhar |
Sheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running |
Shuoc elite elves |
00:24:21 |
12 |
James Andrews |
Norwich School |
Palace Pacers |
00:25:03 |
13 |
Herbie Andrews |
Norwich School |
Norvicensians |
00:25:10 |
14 |
Eleanor Chapman |
Norwich Road Runners |
Just about breathing? |
00:25:14 |
15 |
Mick Liston |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORf Pole |
00:25:16 |
16 |
Dan Payne |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Clione |
00:25:41 |
17 |
David Thomas |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
Beccles Tri Club Team B |
00:26:14 |
18 |
Louise Elphick |
Norwich School |
Horsefair Harriers |
00:26:20 |
19 |
Debbie Tooke4 |
Norwich Road Runners |
Going Elf for Leather |
00:27:19 |
20 |
Carla Sutherland |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 3 |
00:27:35 |
21 |
Nicki Gibson |
mixed |
Ho Ho Ho's |
00:27:51 |
22 |
Dave Catchpole |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
Beccles Tri Team A |
00:28:01 |
23 |
Judith Holt |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
DVO Dynamite |
00:28:08 |
24 |
Jayne Hudson |
Poringland Runners |
Wearemostyly BADASS |
00:28:22 |
25 |
Ella Pyman |
7oaks Tri |
7oaks B, you're behind us! |
00:28:33 |
26 |
Marcus Richardson |
Norwich School |
Fleming Flyers |
00:28:45 |
27 |
Wendy Smith |
Norwich Road Runners |
Santa's Little Trotters |
00:28:55 |
28 |
Phil Arnold |
TVOC |
TVOC Turkeys |
00:29:29 |
29 |
Sharon Witton |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 2 |
00:29:32 |
30 |
Thi Bolam |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Corystes |
00:29:41 |
31 |
Margaret McCartney |
Hoogkamer Family + Friends |
Ho Ho Hoogs |
00:30:16 |
32 |
Gillian Wright |
7oaks Tri Club |
7oaks A, Oh no we're not! |
00:30:22 |
33 |
Flora Andrews |
Norwich School |
Valpy House |
00:31:23 |
34 |
Steve Hinshelwood |
WAOC |
WAOC Winterfuls |
00:31:54 |
35 |
Victoria Wright |
Poringland Runners |
Brownbyname Brownbydistance |
00:34:03 |
36 |
Mary D'Souza |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 1 |
00:35:33 |
37 |
Kate Weeks |
Norwich School |
Lower School staff Blue |
00:36:04 |
38 |
Kay Goldsworthy |
Norfolk Orienteering Club |
NORf Sea |
00:36:20 |
39 |
Laura Harrison |
East Pennine Orienteering Club |
EPOC Odd Bods |
00:36:21 |
40 |
Georg Engelhard |
Cefas Octopods - CSSC |
Octopods - Platessa |
00:39:32 |
41 |
Liz Godfree |
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
DVO Dashers |
00:39:37 |
42 |
Mark Sims |
Poringland Runners |
Idontdooffroad |
00:40:42 |
43 |
Paul Greenway |
Team Connor |
Cool Runnings |
00:42:37 |
44 |
Rosie Merry |
DFOK |
DFOK Reindeer |
00:44:35 |
45 |
Jilly Cant |
Lingwood Leg-its |
Lingwood Leg-its Team 4 |
00:44:36 |
46 |
Rom Seed |
Norwich School |
Lower School staff Red |
00:51:26 |